2018-19 Women's Basketball Schedule

November 2018
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
St. Lawrence
at Loyalist
Final
46 - 69

Capilano Blues
at Douglas Royals
Final
68 - 73
16
Édouard-Montpetit
at Ch.-Lennoxville
Final
61 - 47

Ch. Saint-Lambert Cavaliers
at Trois-Rivières
Final
66 - 51

Niagara Knights
at Lambton
Final
46 - 55

Georgian
at Seneca Sting
Final
47 - 65

Mohawk Mountaineers
at St. Clair Saints
Final
43 - 90

Redeemer
at Sault
Final
71 - 56

Fanshawe Falcons
at Sheridan Bruins
Final
88 - 53

Algonquin Thunder
at Durham Lords
Final
79 - 62

Olds Broncos
at St. Mary's Lightning
Final
61 - 83

Medicine Hat Rattlers
at Ambrose University
Final
88 - 65

NAIT Ooks
at Concordia Thunder
Final
47 - 61

The King's Eagles
at Lakeland Rustlers
Final
46 - 67

Keyano Huskies
at GPRC Wolves
Final
72 - 50

Langara Falcons
at VIU Mariners
Final
51 - 72

Douglas Royals
at Okanagan
Final
67 - 57

CBC
at Camosun Chargers
Final
56 - 91
17
Dalhousie AC Rams
at Holland Hurricanes
Final
20 - 112

Mount Allison Mounties
at UKC
Final
61 - 66

UNBSJ
at Crandall
Final
76 - 63

Mohawk Mountaineers
at Lambton
Final
46 - 70

Niagara Knights
at St. Clair Saints
Final
77 - 76

Redeemer
at Sault
Final - OT
66 - 63

Lethbridge Kodiaks
at Briercrest Clippers
Final
66 - 64

Medicine Hat Rattlers
at SAIT Trojans
Final
61 - 57

Keyano Huskies
at GPRC Wolves
Final
70 - 48

Langara Falcons
at Camosun Chargers
Final
69 - 76

Capilano Blues
at Okanagan
Final
58 - 71

CBC
at VIU Mariners
Final
27 - 91

George Brown Huskies
at Centennial
Final
69 - 59

Ambrose University
at Red Deer Kings
Final
55 - 74

Concordia Thunder
at NAIT Ooks
Final
70 - 73

Lakeland Rustlers
at The King's Eagles
Final
62 - 54
18
St. Thomas Tommies
at UNBSJ
Final
67 - 50

Dalhousie AC Rams
at Mount Allison Mounties
Final
26 - 94

UKC
at Holland Hurricanes
Final
61 - 76

U of T Mississauga
at Conestoga
Final
50 - 58
19
20
21
Dalhousie AC Rams
at MSVU Mystics
Final
32 - 126

Humber Hawks
at U of T Mississauga
Final
69 - 56

St. Clair Saints
at Lambton
Final
53 - 47
22
23
Ch.-Lennoxville
at Nomades de Montmorency
Final
54 - 74

Dynamiques de Sainte-Foy
at Édouard-Montpetit
Final
73 - 52

Dawson Blues
at Ch. Saint-Lambert Cavaliers
Final
69 - 54

Trois-Rivières
at Vanier Cheetahs
Final
40 - 52

Seneca Sting
at Loyalist
Final
62 - 48

Centennial
at St. Lawrence
Final
49 - 40

Georgian
at Algonquin Thunder
Final
24 - 71

GPRC Wolves
at Concordia Thunder
Final
56 - 79

SAIT Trojans
at Olds Broncos
Final
76 - 83

Keyano Huskies
at NAIT Ooks
Final
51 - 73

Briercrest Clippers
at Ambrose University
Final
86 - 67

Medicine Hat Rattlers
at St. Mary's Lightning
Final
66 - 47
24
UKC
at St. Thomas Tommies
Final
54 - 56

Seneca Sting
at St. Lawrence
Final
82 - 46

U of T Mississauga
at Fanshawe Falcons
Final
47 - 100

Centennial
at Loyalist
Final
48 - 62

Keyano Huskies
at NAIT Ooks
Final
53 - 51

GPRC Wolves
at Concordia Thunder
Final
45 - 71

Briercrest Clippers
at Ambrose University
Final
59 - 79

Lambton
at Sheridan Bruins
Final
54 - 61

Niagara Knights
at Sault
Final
64 - 47

Conestoga
at Redeemer
Final
65 - 57

Red Deer Kings
at Lethbridge Kodiaks
Final
68 - 77

University of Alberta-Augustana
at The King's Eagles
Final
73 - 40
25
Trois-Rivières
at Édouard-Montpetit
Final
62 - 53

UKC
at UNBSJ
Final
63 - 54

MSVU Mystics
at Mount Allison Mounties
Final
75 - 41

Niagara Knights
at Sault
Final
73 - 51

Crandall
at St. Thomas Tommies
Final
57 - 85
26
27
Mohawk Mountaineers
at Sheridan Bruins
Final
44 - 85
28
Redeemer
at Humber Hawks
Final
44 - 82

Durham Lords
at George Brown Huskies
Final
71 - 73
29
30
Nomades de Montmorency
at Trois-Rivières
Final
68 - 44

Ch. Saint-Lambert Cavaliers
at Dynamiques de Sainte-Foy
Final
55 - 65

Vanier Cheetahs
at Ch.-Lennoxville
Final
76 - 69

Édouard-Montpetit
at Dawson Blues
Final
51 - 88

Fanshawe Falcons
at Niagara Knights
Final
82 - 38

Algonquin Thunder
at Seneca Sting
Final
78 - 71

St. Lawrence
at Georgian
Final
61 - 47

Briercrest Clippers
at SAIT Trojans
Final
67 - 46

The King's Eagles
at University of Alberta-Augustana
Final
41 - 61

GPRC Wolves
at Lakeland Rustlers
Final
46 - 65
1
UNBSJ
at Mount Allison Mounties
Final
50 - 70

Sheridan Bruins
at Conestoga
Final
83 - 48

Lambton
at U of T Mississauga
Final
67 - 65

Algonquin Thunder
at Centennial
Final
73 - 49

Dalhousie AC Rams
at St. Thomas Tommies
Final
22 - 97

Holland Hurricanes
at UKC
Final
58 - 69

Loyalist
at George Brown Huskies
Final
48 - 64

Briercrest Clippers
at SAIT Trojans
Final
69 - 64

GPRC Wolves
at Lakeland Rustlers
Final
51 - 77

St. Clair Saints
at Humber Hawks
Final
83 - 89