All-Canadians

2018 Men's Golf
2018 Women's Golf
   
Wyatt Brook, VIU Mariners
Daniel Campbell, UFC Cascades
Michael Harrison, Augustana Vikings
Chase Broderson, Red Deer Kings
Braydon White, Fanshawe Falcons
Cameron Griffin, Humber Hawks
Olivier Ménard, Boomerang d'André-Laurendeau
Jonathan Vermette, Champlain St. Lawrence Lions
Samantha Copeland, UBC Okanagan Heat
Rebecca Reitsma, UBC Okanagan Heat
Becky Martin, Medicine Hat Rattlers
Kennedy Turcotte, Concordia Thunder
Alyssa Stoddart, Fanshawe Falcons
Hayley McCallum, Humber Hawks
Emily Romancrew, John Abbott Islanders
Camille Lapierre, Boomerang d'André-Laurendeau
   
Past Winners
2018 Men's Soccer
2018 Women's Soccer
   
Keith Jackson, Capilano Blues
Emmanuel Ekeh, Langara Falcons
Zach Kaiser, NAIT Ooks
Dean Northover, SAIT Trojans
Filipe Vilela, George Brown Huskies
Jordi Amore, Niagara Knights
Yvenson André, Indiens d’Ahuntsic
Timothé Makanzu, Élans de Garneau
Shunya Kobayashi, Holland Hurricanes
Kyle Yearwood, St. Thomas Tommies
Chloe Gummer, VIU Mariners
Samantha Kell, Douglas Royals
Kaily Mohn, NAIT Ooks
Deanna Kuan, SAIT Trojans
Jade Kovacevic, Fanshawe Falcons
Zoe Derkach, Sheridan Bruins
Karima Lemire, Ch. Saint-Lambert Cavaliers
Ariane Langlois, Élans de Garneau
Nikita McCartney, St. Thomas Tommies
Sabrina Molnar, Holland Hurricanes
   
Past Winners
Past Winners
2018 Men's Cross-Country Running
2018 Women's Cross-Country Running
   
Matthew Travaglini, SAIT Trojans
Leonard Chesoo, Concordia Thunder
Mathhew Hope, Red Deer Kings
Andrew Brown, St. Lawrence Vikings
Simon-Oliver St. Laurent Papadomanolakis, Indiens d'Ahuntsic
Philippe Morneau-Cartier, Élans de Garneau
Kyle Rooke, Mohawk Mountaineers
Jacques Saayman, SAIT Trojans
Marc-André Trudeau Perron, Phénix d'André-Grasset
Tyler Jones, St. Clair Saints
 Sophia Nowicki, Lethbridge Kodiaks
Simone Plourde, Phénix d'André-Grasset
Anne-Frédérik Drolet, Gaillards de Jonquière
Samantha Flood, Ch. Saint-Lambert Cavaliers
Emile Mann, SAIT Trojans
Janelle Hanna, Fanshawe Falcons
Sara-Pier Paquet, Élans de Garneau
Sammi-Jo Burch, Fanshawe Falcons
Kaitlin Shuvera, Humber Hawks
Jillian Stewart, Red Deer Queens
   
Past Winners
2019 Men's Badminton
2019 Women's Badminton
   
   
   
Past Winners
2019 Men's Volleyball
2019 Women's Volleyball
   
   
   
Past Winners
Past Winners
2019 Men's Basketball
2019 Women's Basketball
   
   
   
Past Winners Past Winners
   
   
 
 

All-Canadians

Nomination and Selection Process